Small_1541420513
Michael Arell
Music/Band/Chorus Director
Specialist
(207) 947-6573 ext. 208
Small_1532447440-arias-palomo
Adrian Arias-Palomo
Spanish/World Cultures Teacher
Specialist
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447453-brooks
Betsy Brooks
Food Service Director
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 209
Small_1532447465-carter
Gail Carter
Educational Technician III
Special Education
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447478-chandler
Jill Chandler
Teacher
Kindergarten
(207) 947-6573 ext. 102
Small_1538141035-cobb
Tracy Cobb
ELA Teacher
Middle School
(207) 947-6573 ext. 118
Small_1541434239-schoolphoto1819
Ashley Curtis
Art Teacher
Specialist
(207) 947-6573 ext. 204
Small_1531234898-0
Matthew Cyr
Superintendent & Principal
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 303
Small_1532447520-dineen
Lexie Dineen
School Counselor/RTI Coordinator
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 302
Small_1532447533-fish
Kelly Fish
Speech and Language Therapist
Special Education
(207) 947-6573 ext. 110
Small_1532447549-frazier
Tara Frazier
5 - 8 Teacher/Case Manager
Special Education
(207) 947-6573 ext. 116
Small_1532447563-glunt
Elizabeth Glunt
Educational Technician III
Special Education
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447576-gonyar
Brian Gonyar
Math/Social Studies Teacher & Athletic Coordinator
Middle School
(207) 947-6573 ext. 117
Small_1532447589-harrison
Gail Harrison
Educational Technician III
Kindergarten
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447605-hathaway
Carolyn Hathaway
Administrative Assistant
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 301
Small_1541420552
Tiffany Howard
School Nurse
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 304
Small_1532447624-hileman
Melissa Hileman
Teacher
Grade 4
(207) 947-6573 ext. 106
Small_1532447639-humphrey
Holly Humphrey
Teacher
Grades 2/3 Multi-Age
(207) 947-6573 ext. 108
Small_1532447653-kimball
Laurie Kimball
Teacher
Grade 1
(207) 947-6573 ext. 103
Small_1532447666-logan
Susan Logan
Reading Recovery & ELA Teacher
Middle School
(207) 947-6573 ext. 105
Small_1532447684-murphy
Jessica Murphy
K - 4 Teacher/Case Manager
Special Education
(207) 947-6573 ext. 111
Small_1532447702-nelligan
Angelica Nelligan
Physical Education & Health Teacher
Specialist
(207) 947-6573 ext. 206
Small_1538141016-richard
Nicole Richard
Educational Technician II
Special Education
(207) 947-6573
Small_1538141057-rollins
Arin Rollins
Educational Technician III
Pre-Kindergarten
(207) 947-6573
Small_1538141091-saucier
Katie Saucier
Educational Technician III
Special Education
(207) 947-6573
Small_1541420585
Debrajean Schiebel
Special Education Director
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 305
Small_1532447722-shannon
Martha Shannon
Math Teacher & Library Media Specialist
Specialist
(207) 947-6573 ext. 205
Small_1532447736-smart
Diane Smart
Teacher
Grade 5
(207) 947-6573 ext. 109
Small_1532447756-spinney
Nicole Spinney
Science/Math Teacher & Chapter 104 Coordinator
Middle School
(207) 947-6573 ext. 115
Small_1538141109-swift
Lisa Swift
Accountant/Payroll/HR/Administrative Assistant
Administration
(207) 947-6573 ext. 309
Small_1532447774-thibeault
Sue Thibeault
Cook/Kitchen Staff
Administration
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447787-thompson
Craig Thompson
Educational Technician III
Special Education
(207) 947-6573
Small_1532447801-worster
Loyann Worster
Teacher
Pre-Kindergarten
(207) 947-6573 ext. 101